Committee Roster

Franklin County Republican Central Committee – 2016-2018

Committeeman Committeewoman
Boeuf Township Vacant Vacant
Boles Township Tim Millerick
314-974-4334-C
tmillerick@charter.net
Sue Luedde
636-742-5375-H
saluedde@aol.com
Boone Township Joseph Starr
573-627-2298-H
josephstarr14@gmail.com
Christie Starr
573-627-2298-H
573-259-3823-C
christiestarr@rocketmail.com
Calvary Township Peter Kelly
314-856-8417-C
crystalboy8@hotmail.com
Robbie Brouk
636-274-1340-H
314-920-7900-C
robbiebrouk@yahoo.com
Central Township Dennis Hartmann
636-221-9377
dennis@eaglesafetyproducts.com
Wendy Hartmann
314-210-9648-C
cozyacresfarm@gmail.com
Lyon Township Don Brueggemann
573-459-6685
donedb@hotmail.com
Kathie Zuroweste
573-459-7777-H
636-667-6848-C
kathiezuroweste@gmail.com
Meramac Township Vacant Vacant
New Haven
Ward 1 Tim Otten
573-237-5404-H
ottenhcps@yahoo.com
Mary Beth Otten
573-237-5404-H
fitnesstwentyfour@yahoo.com
Ward 2 Vacant Vacant
Pacific
Ward 1 Vacant Vacant
Ward 2 Vacant Vacant
Ward 3 Vacant Vacant
Prairie Township Derek Sentinella
636-388-5692-H
770-861-3164-C
DerekSentinella@gmail.com
Vacant
St. John’s Township Vacant Sue Hellebusch
314-550-1896-C
gsts@yhti.net
Committee Secretary 2016-2018
St. Clair
Ward 1 Vacant Vacant
Ward 2 Vacant Vacant
Sullivan
Ward 1 Vacant Vacant
Ward 2 Vacant Sandra Davidson
314-420-8270-C
Libertee09@live.com
Ward 3 Vacant Vacant
Union Township Tom Heitzmann
314-520-5731-C
tpheitz@msn.com
Pam Heitzmann
636-583-4152-C
pam56heitz@gmail.com
Union
Ward 1 Vacant Vacant
Ward 2 Vacant Vacant
Ward 3 Vacant Susan Ida Luedde
636-584-5870-C
siluedde@aol.com
Ward 4 Ken Borgmeyer
636-795-6886-C
kborgm@att.net
Committee Vice Chairman – 2016-2018
Vacant
Washington
Ward 1 Vacant Joy Gerstein
636-239-4208-H
314-580-9107-C
jfeg@att.net
Ward 2 John D. Scarborough
636-667-7967-C
JLAScarbo@hotmail.com
Vacant
Ward 3 Vacant Vacant
Ward 4 Mark Mitchell
mwmitch1@swbell.net
Trish Mitchell
636-667-9273-C
tamitch1@msn.com
Committee Chairwoman – 2016-2018
Zach Curtman –
Treasurer – 2016-2018